Cristiano Ronaldo Latest Pictures And Wallpaper


Full name
Cristiano Ronaldo dos Santos Aveiro
Birthday
February 5, 1985 (age 24)
Birthplace
Funchal, Madeira, Portugal
Height
1.84 m
Weight
75kg
Nickname
Ronnie, CR, Rocket Ronaldo, CR7, C. Ronaldo
Position
Right/Left Winger
Current club
Real Madrid
Youth club
Andorinha , CD Nacional and Sporting
Hero
Maradona
Actor
Jean Claude Vandamme
Actress
Angelina Jolie
Movies
"The Sixth Sense", "The Rock"
Music
Dance Music

















more

Popular Posts

Blog Archive